会員名簿

事務所名代表者Tel.Fax所在地・HP
(有)上原建築設計事務所 上原 伸一 044-233-7880
044-233-7880
〒210-0002
川崎市川崎区榎町1-1
川崎センタービル201
(有)松中一級建築士事務所 松中 秀司 044-233-4151
044-233-4247
〒210-0834
川崎市川崎区大島4-12-12
(有)ナカタ設計 中田  隆 044-244-4520
044-244-4520
〒210-0022
川崎市川崎区池田1-12-13-203
(有)KEN構造設計 吉川 謙司 044-577-2727
044-577-2727
〒210-0848
川崎市川崎区京町2-1-1-611
成田建築設計事務所 成田 龍介 044-245-1221
044-245-1349
〒210-0844
川崎市川崎区渡田新町1-4-4
ツノダ建築事務所 角田 暁彦 044-244-2900
044-246-0819
〒210-0024
川崎市川崎区日進町26-11
トーア川崎マンション803
(株)山根工務店 一級建築士事務所 天野 史朗 044-244-4811
044-244-4815
〒210-0001
川崎市川崎区本町2-7-1
http://www.yamane-koumuten.co.jp/
(株) T&A設計 大沼 彰裕 044-221-3131
044-221-3131
〒210-0005
川崎市川崎区東田町11-22 FTKビル 6F
(有)金子建設 一級建築士事務所 金子 成司 044-333-7412
044-333-7444
〒210-0852
川崎市川崎区鋼管通1-14-8
一級建築士事務所
遠藤大士建築設計事務所
遠藤 大士 045-479-7968
045-479-7968
〒226-0013
横浜市緑区寺山町147
(株)創信建築事務所 森本 和樹 044-211-4241
044-211-4295
〒210-0002
川崎市川崎区榎町1-18
http://www.soshin-arc.com/
(株)大和 一級建築士事務所 田窪 弘 045-225-8200
045-225-8201
〒231-0017
横浜市中区港町6-28
http://www.daiwa-co.com/

川崎2班会員名簿

事務所名代表者Tel.Fax所在地・HP
(有)折笠幸男建築設計事務所 折笠 幸男 044-272-7940
044-272-7946
〒210-0001
川崎市川崎区本町1-9-8
本町パステルコート703
吉田建設(有)
一級建築士事務所
吉田 幸司 044-233-7567
044-233-7598
〒210-0841
川崎市川崎区渡田向町23-10
http://www.yoshida-kensetsu.com/
LA総合設計事務所 小口 美和 045-664-3480
045-664-3482
〒220-0012
横浜市西区みなとみらい3-7-2
ブランズタワーみなとみらい2108
(株)富士一級建築士事務所 三浦 康久 044-329-2211
044-329-2212
〒210-0856
川崎市川崎区田辺新田1-1
(有)石川設計事務所 石川 正勝 044-266-5445
044-299-0641
〒210-0814
川崎市川崎区台町8-17
(株)田設計事務所 田辺 真一郎 044-222-3243
044-222-3280
〒210-0023
川崎市川崎区小川町8-21
http://www.denarc.co.jp/
(株)川崎設計 坂東 保則 044-233-2073
044-233-3531
〒210-0001
川崎市川崎区本町1-4-8
http://www.kawasaki-sekkei.com/
(株)正興建築設計事務所 飯嶋 睦夫 044-222-7685
044-211-2621
〒210-0012
川崎市川崎区宮前町8-15
パールビル505号
美之浦建設(株)設計事務所 蓑浦 吉明 044-222-7184
044-245-2627
〒210-0001
川崎市川崎区本町1-5-9
(株)多摩設計 岩田  崇 044-233-7521
044-244-3712
〒210-0014
川崎市川崎区貝塚1-3-17
http://www.tamasekkei.com/
(株)小山建築設計事務所 小山 芙治雄 044-222-4933
044-244-3777
〒210-0014
川崎市川崎区貝塚1-3-4
(株)神奈川建築事務所 鈴木 與 045-322-0103
045-322-0108
〒221-0804
横浜市神奈川区栗田谷48-23
JFEコンフォーム(株) 紙本 宏規 044-355-7221
044-355-7737
〒210-0855
川崎市川崎区南渡田町1-1
https://www.jfe-civil.com/jfeconform/
(株)岩田屋一級建築士事務所 岩沢 克政 044-222-5450
044-200-0339
〒210-0001
川崎市川崎区本町1-4-1
和泉建築設計事務所 和泉 元之 044-589-8240
〒210-0001
川崎市川崎区本町1-8-3
東急ドエルアルス川崎702
PERSIMMON HILLS architects 廣岡 周平 090-3650-6741
 
〒210-0833
川崎市川崎区桜本1-3-15
https://www.persimmon-hills-architects.com/

幸区班会員名簿

事務所名代表者Tel.Fax所在地・HP
(株)堤設計 近藤 和吉 044-271-8841
044-271-6881
〒212-0052
川崎市幸区古市場1-15-11
(株)崎山建築設計 奥山 繁樹 044-555-3028
044-555-3310
〒212-0023
川崎市幸区戸手本町1-44-6
(有)太洋建設 一級建築士事務所 田中 敏雄 044-522-0351
044-522-6680
〒212-0025
川崎市幸区古川町37-7
谷戸建設(株)建築設計事務所 堀内  茂 044-588-8745
044-599-5050
〒212-0057
川崎市幸区北加瀬2-8-10
アトリエ アップルズ(株) 斎藤 隆之 045-342-4676
045-342-4676
〒236-0005
横浜市金沢区並木二丁目11番地2-202号
富士古河E&C(株)一級建築士事務所 米持 寿人 044-548-4370
044-548-4510
〒212-0013
川崎市幸区堀川町580
ソリッドスクエア西館
アークフォルム 二級建築士事務所 泉 淳 090-3122-5020
03-6300-7972
〒222-0003
横浜市港北区大曽根2-17-7-101
東京海上日動ファシリティーズ(株)一級建築士事務所 黒住 英生 044-543-2559
044-543-2374
〒212-8554
川崎市幸区大宮町1310ミューザ
川崎セントラルタワー22階
富士通(株)一級建築士事務所 安嶋 義真 050-3616-9029 〒212-0014
川崎市幸区大宮町1-5
JR川崎タワー

中原1班会員名簿

事務所名代表者Tel.Fax所在地・HP
田中建築設計事務所 田中 成佳 044-522-0850
044-522-0850
〒211-0013
川崎市中原区上平間198
(株)吉田建築事務所 吉田 宣郎 044-766-4610
044-766-6871
〒211-0045
川崎市中原区上新城2-2-1
(有)水谷建築設計事務所 叶野  聡 044-798-0481
044-798-0482
〒211-0053
川崎市中原区上小田中6-56-1
シャルマン武蔵中原102
一級建築士事務所(有)ノマド 永島 優子 044-741-1512
044-741-1513
〒211-0053
川崎市中原区上小田中5-2-4
グレイス武蔵中原303
http://www.nomado.jp/
清水直弥建築設計事務所 清水 直弥 045-547-4355
045-547-4355
〒222‐0037
横浜市港北区大倉山6‐3‐9
ジェクト(株)一級建築士事務所 實原 美尚 044-755-2525
044-751-6327
〒211-0053
川崎市中原区上小田中6-20-2
(株)興建一級建築士事務所 鳥羽 貴仁 044-733-2325
044-722-4425
〒211-0065
川崎市中原区今井仲町2-2
(有)小宮建具店 小宮2級建築設計工房 小宮 美紀 044-411-1755
044-430-1444
〒211-0016
川崎市中原区市ノ坪507-6
(同)春紫建築設計事務所 赤川 真理 044-789-8170
044-863-8457
〒211-0001
川崎市中原区上丸子八幡町1495-1-406
一級建築士事務所 小川貴之建築デザイン 小川 貴之 044-863-7664
044-863-7664
〒211-0041
川崎市中原区下小田中1-25-14
http://www.ogawa.archi/
ティーエー設計一級建築士事務所 武入 宏之 042-768-7583
042-768-7524
〒252-0231
相模原市中央区相模原2-13-7
グランドール相模原903号室
一級建築士事務所 STUDIO WORK HORSE 大湊 智己 044-948-4187
044-948-4187
〒211-0051
川崎市中原区宮内3-24-7-208
(同)伊藤潤一建築都市設計事務所 伊藤 潤一 044-982-3455
044-982-3458
〒211-0045
川崎市中原区上新城2-11-20
第一井上ビル302
建築工房 kawasaki 屋 河﨑 裕司 090-7019-7200
〒211-0012
川崎市中原区中丸子579
BELL・FLAT201号室

中原2班会員名簿

事務所名代表者Tel.Fax所在地・HP
(有)弘構造設計 三橋 弘嗣 044-411-2373
044-411-2374
〒211-0025
川崎市中原区木月2-7-24
(株)柏木建築設計事務所 柏木 健司 044-711-2378
044-733-9600
〒211-0063
川崎市中原区小杉町3-26-12
林建築士事務所 林 収俊 044-788-8343
044-788-8398
〒211-0051
川崎市中原区宮内4-23-18
槇の木設計 槙 隆哉 044-722-5681
044-722-5681
〒211-0064
川崎市中原区今井南町15-5
(株)アトリエ71 倉田 充 044-430-2850
044-430-2851
〒211-0025
川崎市中原区木月2-2-16
(株)森工務店 森 稔 044-433-3875
044-433-8356
〒211-0025
川崎市中原区木月4-9-23
(有)藤行住宅 二級建築士事務所 藤舘 雄一 044-555-0055
044-555-0938
〒211-0014
川崎市中原区田尻町36
藤行ビル101
一級建築士事務所 アルファ・デザイン(株) 村山 勉 044-789-8162
044-789-8163
〒211-0025
川崎市中原区木月2-13-3
CasaCielomare208
TY設計 一級建築士事務所 山内 忠章 044-819-7165
044-819-7165
〒211-0031
川崎市中原区木月大町8-10
クレール元住吉107号
アトリエJ一級建築士事務所 三嶌 潤一郎 044-798-1138
044-798-1138
〒211-0035
川崎市中原区井田3-33-21-304
(株)メーソンリービルダー 二級建築士事務所 曽山 仁之 044-766-6389
044-766-6389
〒211-0035
川崎市中原区井田2-16-11
https://www.masonry-b.com/
一級建築士事務所hanaya 川上 華恵 090-6309-1689
 
〒211-0016
川崎市中原区市ノ坪512
(同)コンベックス一級建築士事務所 小山 智弘 044-386-2440
044-386-2440
〒211-0068
川崎市中原区小杉御殿町2-66-1
RS武蔵小杉2階
鎌倉設計 鎌倉 守登 045-947-3677
045-947-3678
〒211-0035
川崎市中原区井田3-32-26

高津区班会員名簿

事務所名代表者Tel.Fax所在地・HP
ジーティー建築事務所 後藤 留五郎 044-788-7645
044-788-2798
〒213-0027
川崎市高津区東野川1-7-6
http://www.gt-arc.jp
八木工務店一級建築士事務所 菊池 幸治 044-755-7172
044-755-7329
〒213-0026
川崎市高津区久末2065-3
(株)ガイアフィールド 遠藤 陽一 044-852-9588
044-854-7895
〒213-0015
川崎市高津区梶ケ谷4-11-2
(株)鈴徳 鈴木 孝之 044-751-3057
044-751-4143
〒213-0026
川崎市高津区久末1150
マルセンハイム102
間庭建築設計事務所 間庭 治文 045-543-5146
045-543-5146
〒223-0058
横浜市港北区新吉田東1-17-13
DAE調査設計事務所 斉藤 眞弘 044-822-6090
044-833-8821
〒213-0002
川崎市高津区二子2-17-5
セレサ不動産一級建築士事務所 天野 敏雄 044-870-6711
044-853-3773
〒213-0015
川崎市高津区梶ケ谷2-1-7
JAセレサ梶ヶ谷ビル1階
EQSD 一級建築士事務所 遠藤 俊貴 044-385-2369
〒213-0033
川崎市高津区下作延2-11-11
La Mela 301
http://eqsd.jp/
福山産業(株)二級建築士事務所 福山 友和 044-740-6692
044-740-6693
〒213-0022
川崎市高津区千年610-5
https://www.fukuyamasangyo.co.jp/
一級建築士事務所 住環境変換装置 三島 典子 044-852-8180
〒213-0013
川崎市高津区末長2-36-10
一級建築士事務所 神田剛建築設計事務所 神田 剛 090-4363-0739 〒213-0013
川崎市高津区末長1-40-1-A104
https://www.tk-and-a.com/
(株)TERAAS一級建築士事務所 秋山 照夫 044-400-1924
〒213-0033
川崎市高津区下作延1-1-7nokutica
(株)西尾建築設計一級建築士事務所 西尾 豪 044-871-2482
044-871-2483
〒213-0015
川崎市高津区梶ケ谷3-2-8
Nビル

宮前区班会員名簿

事務所名代表者Tel.Fax所在地・HP
新島一級建築士事務所 新嶋 宗孝 044-854-9801
044-854-9801
〒216-0033
川崎市宮前区宮崎6-1-2
吉田建工(株) 二級建築士事務所 吉田 裕一 044-788-4615
044-788-4630
〒216-0001
川崎市宮前区野川3990-3
(株)成建 一級建築士事務所 松田 浩徳 044-856-0811
044-856-5889
〒216-0005
川崎市宮前区土橋2-6-17
サトーホーム 二級建築士事務所 佐藤 篤司 044-977-7607
044-977-7343
〒216-0015
川崎市宮前区菅生3-10-6
石原設計 石原 裕美 044-975-3088
044-975-3088
〒216-0011
川崎市宮前区犬蔵2-22-1-202
(株)初山建築工房一級建築士事務所 大谷 英稔 044-874-2190
044-874-2191
〒216-0026
川崎市宮前区初山1-22-22
露木建設(株)一級建築士事務所 露木 直巳 044-766-6561
044-788-7622
〒216-0043
川崎市宮前区野川台1-22-3
http://www.tsuyuki-kensetsu.co.jp/
関口一級建築士事務所 関口 佐代子 044-861-5380
044-861-5380
〒216-0006
川崎市宮前区宮前平3-12-51
(株)TENHACHI 一級建築士事務所 佐々木 倫子 070-5588-9668 〒216-0005
川崎市宮前区土橋1-21-7-202
http://www.ten-hachi.com/
建築構想企画設計連合 髙野 治 044-789-5111 〒216-0004
川崎市宮前区鷺沼2-17-3-205
ANNE設計工房 一級建築士事務所 佐藤 安紀子 045-902-3740
045-479-2301
〒225-0002
横浜市青葉区美しが丘1-13-10
吉村ビル107号
SHIN設計室 一級建築士事務所 平井 慎一 090-6956-1617
〒216-0003
川崎市宮前区有馬6-11-1
(株)デザインファクトリー 一級建築士事務所 長谷川 寛 044-767-9237
044-767-9237
〒216-0033
川崎市宮前区宮崎3-14-27
伊東美也一級建築士事務所 伊東 美也 090-6959-1641
〒216-0007
川崎市宮前区小台1- 6- 2
シーアイマンション鷺沼 301
Sketch&Plot建築設計事務所 阿部 仁祐 050-5832-7053
044-819-8282
〒216-0021
川崎市宮前区五所塚2-13-1

多摩区班会員名簿

事務所名代表者Tel.Fax所在地・HP
一級建築士事務所 トッププランニング 手塚 賢司 044-911-8377
044-911-8362
〒214-0012
川崎市多摩区中野島4-1-14
(有)五十嵐建築設計事務所 五十 嵐摩利 044-911-9577
044-911-9576
〒214-0021
川崎市多摩区宿河原2-5-6
http://www5b.biglobe.ne.jp/
(株)アービア設計事務所 白石 巖 044-954-9262
044-954-9239
〒214-0038
川崎市多摩区生田5-11-1
(株)ナカオアトリエ 中尾 実 044-455-4115
044-455-4115
〒214-0034
川崎市多摩区三田1-26-28-308
http://nko.d.dooo.jp/
イトウ建築設計事務所 伊藤 守行 044-933-3243
044-933-3243
〒214-0014
川崎市多摩区登戸521-1
(株)ティダ一級建築士事務所 藤井 高徳 044-952-2177
044-952-2162
〒214-0037
川崎市多摩区西生田1-11-18
一級建築士事務所(有)伊藤寛アトリエ 伊藤 寛 044-922-6412
044-922-6413
〒214-0038
川崎区多摩区生田8-29-13
http://www.ito-kan.com/
すすき建築設計事務所
一級建築士事務所
薄 義明 090-3693-0356
044-944-9838
〒214-0004
川崎市多摩区菅馬場3-9-1
十二月デザイン一級建築士事務所 安藤 真澄 044-819-8301
044-819-8301
〒214-0014
川崎市多摩区登戸2583-12-2-3F
長友建築研究室 長友 寛昌 044-742-8380
044-819-6080
〒214-0013
川崎市多摩区登戸新町426-2-501
http://www.na-lab.com/

麻生区班会員名簿

事務所名代表者Tel.Fax所在地・HP
(株)ポロスデザインシステム 一級建築士事務所 白井 勇 044-951-3451
044-955-8421
〒215-0021
川崎市麻生区上麻生1-7-11
おんだ建築事務所 恩田 耕爾 044-712-2838
044-712-2838
〒215-0027
川崎市麻生区岡上5-13-2
(有)後藤構造設計事務所 後藤 真嗣 044-955-8114
044-955-8984
〒215-0021
川崎市麻生区上麻生3-13-1-208
曙建築設計 一級建築士事務所 及川 雄介 044-577-6175
044-577-6175
〒215-0036
川崎市麻生区はるひ野3-8-15
SUDA設計室 須田 充洋 044-955-5112
〒215-0011
川崎市麻生区百合丘1-18-5-502
一級建築士事務所 KKSエンジニア 坂本 憲一 090-4249-6754
〒215-0011
川崎市麻生区百合丘1-5-23